Wednesday, 8 April 2009

Tonight is film night

Hello people, today was a pretty crap day and i dont really wanna blog about it too much! :/ lets just say BT is fucking shit and i am very annoyed with them, also the council where i live needs some serious new rules and regulations. i am not happy..! Theres also a rumor going around about gustav being a dad, hm i wonder..?! on a brighter note my favourite German film is on in about 50 minutes and i am so excited for it :) "The Edukators" amazinggg... and i also made a twitter, dunno why? probably wont use it much..but just to have it there. so far it looks pretty boring. :/ haha anyways im off for tonight!
Edukators Pictures, Images and Photos
Love ya's Mwah
Annie;
jinos

4 comments:

Kristen Anderson™ [XaNiNHaHh*] said...

OMG I HAVE!!!

it's amazing *O* I'm so happy xP (and stupid right now xD i seems like a little child with a toy)

Kristen Anderson™ [XaNiNHaHh*] said...

OMG you don't??? you have to! xP
well, the book it's even more amazing but ok xP

oh, no problem, actually I have to do the same with yout blog xP

Joana Filipa said...

Ainda não viste o filme? Como é que é possível???! Tens que ver---é simplesmente LINDO!

Joana Filipa said...

I think you'll like it a lot. It's a good film, and the actors are really hot

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...